-Skrimus FACEIT avatar

-Skrimus 🇵🇱

LVL 103102 Elo
Recent form: WLWWW
Veto read on -Skrimus: strongest on Vertigo 61% (33 games), weakest on Cache 45% (20 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-Skrimus is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3102 Elo. Across 2385 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.11 average K/D and a 58% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (381 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2385
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.11
Avg K/D
58%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -Skrimus actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage38150%1.0860%
Ancient28651%1.0956%
Anubis22253%1.0656%
Dust219756%1.1459%
Nuke16747%1.1762%
Inferno10549%1.0557%
Train4461%1.2460%
Overpass3571%1.2357%
Vertigo3361%1.3259%

Players at a similar Elo

oyesil- 🇹🇷3102AZIDOT 🇫🇷3102Arias 🇺🇸3102skuggi1337 🇮🇸3102mytime 🇨🇭3102coffy 🇭🇺3102cr7mental3t1 🇧🇪3102KWERTZZ 🇨🇿3102

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -Skrimus — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -Skrimus

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-08. Profile on faceit.com.