-_G7_- FACEIT avatar

-_G7_- 🇹🇷

LVL 91832 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on -_G7_-: strongest on Ancient 53% (194 games), weakest on Mirage 39% (96 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-_G7_- is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1832 Elo. Across 1450 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.1 average K/D and a 41% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (420 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1450
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.1
Avg K/D
41%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -_G7_- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust242052%1.1743%
Inferno19947%1.1242%
Ancient19453%1.0640%
Anubis10850%1.0238%
Mirage9639%139%
Overpass7853%1.1742%
Train1354%0.944%
Cache1050%1.2945%
Vertigo838%0.8944%

Players at a similar Elo

Petryuuka 🇺🇦1832mantorras086 🇸🇷1832HKM 🇨🇦1832p1f_pAf_pUf 🇩🇪1832wert 🇩🇪1832duntly 🇮🇸1832-acab1312 🇦🇱183207Frost 🇺🇸1832

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -_G7_- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -_G7_-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-08. Profile on faceit.com.