-coNN FACEIT avatar

-coNN 🇺🇸

LVL 102153 Elo
Recent form: LWWLW
Veto read on -coNN: strongest on Ancient 61% (95 games), weakest on Cache 36% (11 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-coNN is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2153 Elo. Across 740 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.22 average K/D and a 34% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (95 matches, 61% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

740
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.22
Avg K/D
34%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -coNN actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient9561%1.2134%
Anubis9059%1.1837%
Nuke8652%1.2839%
Inferno5351%1.0642%
Mirage4040%1.1141%
Vertigo3352%1.1438%
Dust22646%1.1444%
Overpass2540%1.0140%
Cache1136%1.0443%

Players at a similar Elo

ropz-3 🇪🇪2153makidon 🇷🇺2153-Baahubali 🇮🇳2153zZzeak 🇵🇱2153unlovely 🇱🇮2153marty- 🇲🇻215345kvsumke 🇺🇦2153billiegodmod 🇲🇳2153

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -coNN — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -coNN

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-27. Profile on faceit.com.