09050 FACEIT avatar

09050 🇦🇸

LVL 71388 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on 09050: strongest on Inferno 67% (60 games), weakest on Mirage 35% (23 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

09050 is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1388 Elo. Across 268 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 0.97 average K/D and a 40% headshot rate. Their most played map is Inferno (60 matches, 67% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

268
Matches
50%
Win rate
0.97
Avg K/D
40%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where 09050 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Inferno6067%1.0743%
Dust25444%0.9842%
Ancient5153%0.9338%
Mirage2335%0.7640%
Anubis2138%0.8438%
Nuke1735%0.9843%
Train743%139%
Overpass650%0.8246%

Players at a similar Elo

ked4f 🇵🇱138811RMS 🇦🇶1388MrDrPhrog 🇺🇸1388CBE 🇺🇸1388Hskillah 🇫🇮1388CblH6andePbl 🇵🇱1388TeodorixCS 🇷🇴1388Ladracao7 🇨🇭1388

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of 09050 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked 09050

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-09. Profile on faceit.com.