26thslatty FACEIT avatar

26thslatty 🇲🇹

LVL 103258 Elo
Recent form: WWLWW
Veto read on 26thslatty: strongest on Cache 71% (28 games), weakest on Inferno 36% (36 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

26thslatty is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3258 Elo. Across 5018 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 56% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1285 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5018
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
56%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where 26thslatty actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage128554%1.1962%
Ancient65358%1.2561%
Anubis54455%1.2160%
Dust219452%1.2463%
Nuke16050%1.1163%
Vertigo15761%1.359%
Overpass8061%1.1960%
Train5553%1.2761%
Inferno3636%1.162%

Players at a similar Elo

7tetsu 🇷🇺3258Tatu-_ 🇧🇷3258blendy272 🇽🇰3258K3n0m 🇧🇦3258larlo 🇷🇺3258qw1ck 🇷🇺3258fejl40 🇩🇰3258nakashhima 🇫🇷3258

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of 26thslatty — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked 26thslatty

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-11. Profile on faceit.com.