4DINe FACEIT avatar

4DINe 🇵🇱

LVL 102020 Elo
Recent form: LWLLL
Veto read on 4DINe: strongest on Vertigo 81% (27 games), weakest on Ancient 36% (74 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

4DINe is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2020 Elo. Across 770 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.38 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Inferno (151 matches, 59% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

770
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.38
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
23
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where 4DINe actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Inferno15159%1.4847%
Nuke13662%1.3450%
Anubis12753%1.4343%
Mirage10748%1.3644%
Ancient7436%1.3348%
Overpass5364%1.4146%
Dust24538%1.243%
Train4439%1.2147%
Vertigo2781%1.648%

Players at a similar Elo

-solutiooNs 🇨🇭2020DanWellPL 🇵🇱2020SillyBoy23 🇺🇸2020Kyrieirr 🇲🇳2020mergelezz_ 🇧🇬2020-WHATEVR- 🇵🇱2020Hunter542 🇫🇮2020lowservv 🇳🇴2020

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of 4DINe — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked 4DINe

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-03. Profile on faceit.com.