4lmoSSt FACEIT avatar

4lmoSSt 🇷🇺

LVL 102967 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Facing 4lmoSSt?
Scan your whole lobby free — win odds per map, smurf flags, AI strategy briefs.
Scan my lobby free

4lmoSSt is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2967 Elo. Across 2439 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.27 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (664 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2439
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.27
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where 4lmoSSt actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage66451%1.1659%
Dust241351%1.2159%
Anubis29152%1.2556%
Ancient21549%1.1457%
Inferno7351%1.2755%
Vertigo3554%1.358%
Nuke3253%1.2158%
Overpass1547%1.1553%
Cache838%0.967%

Players at a similar Elo

emogad666 🇨🇳2967temich- 🇷🇺2967Boosted 🇰🇿2967-Aegis_ 🇱🇻2967Trichee 🇩🇪2967dead999 🇰🇷2967KMC_no_KYNU 🇷🇸2967plesh1y 🇷🇺2967

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of 4lmoSSt — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked 4lmoSSt

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.