7unreal7 FACEIT avatar

7unreal7 🇺🇦

LVL 71431 Elo
Recent form: WWWLL
Veto read on 7unreal7: strongest on Ancient 54% (313 games), weakest on Anubis 45% (225 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

7unreal7 is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1431 Elo. Across 1934 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.05 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (531 matches, 48% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1934
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.05
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where 7unreal7 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage53148%1.0647%
Dust238848%1.0150%
Ancient31354%1.0649%
Inferno24653%1.1248%
Anubis22545%1.0748%
Nuke12145%1.0850%
Overpass4951%1.0548%
Train3735%1.0253%
Cache50%0.7558%

Players at a similar Elo

kyryseos 🇹🇷1431OwenConcrete 🇺🇸1431jendi1 🇸🇾1431REV0KE 🇺🇸1431FaTaL_FR 🇫🇷1431Atom__Pl 🇵🇱1431impor3 🇨🇰1431fukbarretta 🇮🇪1431

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of 7unreal7 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked 7unreal7

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.