91Y0NG FACEIT avatar

91Y0NG 🇱🇧

LVL 51173 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on 91Y0NG: strongest on Inferno 54% (412 games), weakest on Nuke 43% (138 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

91Y0NG is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1173 Elo. Across 2923 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 0.99 average K/D and a 47% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (906 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2923
Matches
50%
Win rate
0.99
Avg K/D
47%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where 91Y0NG actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust290652%1.0548%
Ancient59653%1.0146%
Mirage58846%0.9647%
Inferno41254%0.9744%
Anubis18147%0.8844%
Nuke13843%1.0148%
Train5153%0.8650%
Overpass258%0.8154%
Vertigo1844%0.7942%

Players at a similar Elo

HeadTTrick 🇽🇰11730_Mat_0 🇷🇺1173debaffj 🇷🇺1173maddinbrazil 🇵🇹1173Voiicee 🇬🇷1173XAG 🇹🇷1173ezpz1 🇺🇸1173FACEIT-CEO 🇸🇮1173

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of 91Y0NG — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked 91Y0NG

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-23. Profile on faceit.com.