Achilless666 FACEIT avatar

Achilless666 🇬🇧

LVL 81575 Elo
Recent form: LWLLL
Veto read on Achilless666: strongest on Ancient 64% (33 games), weakest on Anubis 26% (27 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Achilless666 is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1575 Elo. Across 326 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.39 average K/D and a 47% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (96 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

326
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.39
Avg K/D
47%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Achilless666 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage9656%1.4549%
Dust26356%1.246%
Inferno5553%1.8642%
Nuke4149%1.3551%
Ancient3364%1.3141%
Anubis2726%1.0146%
Cache70%1.0873%

Players at a similar Elo

balage90 🇭🇺1575Vekromo 🇽🇰1575Ukiiyoo 🇹🇷1575narkotix 🇧🇦1575RaneNakki 🇦🇷1575iFly 🇩🇪1575Kvrga 🇭🇷1575BLMountain 🇱🇨1575

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Achilless666 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Achilless666

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-31. Profile on faceit.com.