Albino0000 FACEIT avatar

Albino0000 🇯🇲

LVL 71478 Elo
Recent form: LLWLW
Veto read on Albino0000: strongest on Anubis 54% (314 games), weakest on Cache 17% (12 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Albino0000 is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1478 Elo. Across 1932 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.07 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (453 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1932
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.07
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Albino0000 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust245352%1.1152%
Mirage39745%1.0350%
Anubis31454%1.1447%
Ancient25947%1.0247%
Inferno23553%1.0450%
Nuke10851%0.9652%
Vertigo7450%1.2554%
Overpass3145%1.148%
Train2839%1.0148%

Players at a similar Elo

epileptick7d 🇰🇷1478GTR15 🇩🇪1478TM--- 🇫🇮1478g32g29g2nug 🇵🇱1478KuSh4 🇺🇦1478naqqi 🇫🇮1478nekituns 🇦🇫1478ADUI 🇵🇱1478

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Albino0000 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Albino0000

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-30. Profile on faceit.com.