Amor7 FACEIT avatar

Amor7 🇰🇿

LVL 103535 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on Amor7: strongest on Vertigo 58% (88 games), weakest on Cache 29% (14 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Amor7 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3535 Elo. Across 4600 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.2 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (538 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

4600
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.2
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Amor7 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient53855%1.2255%
Dust247256%1.2754%
Anubis39557%1.1655%
Mirage18047%1.0657%
Inferno13353%1.355%
Overpass10154%1.2153%
Vertigo8858%1.3659%
Train5364%1.3853%
Nuke4949%1.1553%

Players at a similar Elo

rizzy 🇬🇧3535dangeR 🇦🇺3535F4QQ 🇦🇷3535x1shy121 🇷🇺3535Shoota-_- 🇷🇺3535Ayteel 🇵🇱3536-bizarre 🇰🇷3536zirex 🇩🇰3537

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Amor7 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Amor7

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-19. Profile on faceit.com.