Aylen FACEIT avatar

Aylen 🇺🇸

LVL 51104 Elo
Recent form: LLWLL
Veto read on Aylen: strongest on Inferno 53% (316 games), weakest on Cache 23% (13 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Aylen is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1104 Elo. Across 2310 matches they hold a 48% win rate, a 1.01 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (506 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2310
Matches
48%
Win rate
1.01
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Aylen actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage50650%1.0553%
Inferno31653%1.154%
Ancient25645%0.9450%
Dust221549%1.0555%
Anubis19448%0.9851%
Nuke18645%0.9853%
Vertigo13347%151%
Overpass7137%1.0456%
Train4949%1.0352%

Players at a similar Elo

Cheesypeeny 🇬🇧1104BiinKi 🇲🇰1104iGdubs 🇺🇸1104_balk 🇵🇱1104BIOXz- 🇫🇷1104Huliojr12 🇦🇱1104Flame777 🇷🇺1104OduvanHighTb 🇮🇷1104

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Aylen — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Aylen

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-09. Profile on faceit.com.