AzeeArt FACEIT avatar

AzeeArt 🇺🇦

LVL 61266 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on AzeeArt: strongest on Mirage 67% (30 games), weakest on Ancient 44% (16 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

AzeeArt is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1266 Elo. Across 472 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 0.94 average K/D and a 38% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (30 matches, 67% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

472
Matches
52%
Win rate
0.94
Avg K/D
38%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where AzeeArt actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage3067%0.9839%
Dust22948%0.8742%
Anubis2060%0.9143%
Ancient1644%0.841%
Nuke757%1.0741%
Inferno650%0.6738%

Players at a similar Elo

4lvl_4ever 🇺🇦1266vIctim_46 🇨🇿1266diansTm 🇺🇦1266Aiku1111 🇲🇳1266-aIlu- 🇫🇮1266Samuelkawai 🇨🇴1266AdriaNF 🇵🇹1266s7rapon 🇮🇷1266

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of AzeeArt — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked AzeeArt

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-30. Profile on faceit.com.