BELONNUCHKA- FACEIT avatar

BELONNUCHKA- 🇨🇦

LVL 102070 Elo
Recent form: LWLLW
Veto read on BELONNUCHKA-: strongest on Ancient 57% (628 games), weakest on Dust2 36% (214 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

BELONNUCHKA- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2070 Elo. Across 2789 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.21 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (628 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2789
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.21
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where BELONNUCHKA- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient62857%1.3357%
Inferno52653%1.2459%
Mirage36941%1.156%
Anubis35851%1.2355%
Dust221436%1.157%
Overpass11949%1.259%
Vertigo6949%1.2353%
Nuke6943%1.1758%
Train5645%1.2160%

Players at a similar Elo

Rexy77 🇹🇷2070_gizza_ 🇽🇰2070s1nne_R 🇩🇪2070AbleBlackOak 🇹🇷2070PoiN7y 🇷🇴2070generas 🇫🇷2070xedoq 🇬🇦2070ERoryle 🇨🇳2070

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of BELONNUCHKA- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked BELONNUCHKA-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-04. Profile on faceit.com.