BUENGABRIELA FACEIT avatar

BUENGABRIELA πŸ‡΅πŸ‡±

LVL 102118 Elo
Recent form: WWLWL
Veto read on BUENGABRIELA: strongest on Anubis 57% (176 games), weakest on Inferno 42% (76 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

BUENGABRIELA is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2118 Elo. Across 2435 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.13 average K/D and a 52% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (381 matches, 48% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2435
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.13
Avg K/D
52%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where BUENGABRIELA actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage38148%1.0862%
Ancient23447%1.0860%
Anubis17657%1.1658%
Dust216147%1.0462%
Nuke10556%1.1363%
Inferno7642%0.9763%
Vertigo5850%1.0856%
Overpass2560%1.0458%
Train1759%1.2362%

Players at a similar Elo

LUKROEVEN πŸ‡©πŸ‡°2118Be0rserk1 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦2118mic4h πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ2118insomiatra πŸ‡§πŸ‡¬2118Barracuda401 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦2118JaJaX πŸ‡·πŸ‡΄2118ttk--- πŸ‡·πŸ‡Έ2118KloBIG_ πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ2118

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of BUENGABRIELA β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked BUENGABRIELA

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-09. Profile on faceit.com.