BlackLeaf68 FACEIT avatar

BlackLeaf68 🇮🇲

LVL 71515 Elo
Recent form: LWLWW
Veto read on BlackLeaf68: strongest on Cache 79% (14 games), weakest on Mirage 34% (59 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

BlackLeaf68 is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1515 Elo. Across 561 matches they hold a 48% win rate, a 0.83 average K/D and a 42% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (110 matches, 47% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

561
Matches
48%
Win rate
0.83
Avg K/D
42%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where BlackLeaf68 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient11047%0.8142%
Inferno10249%0.7944%
Anubis7551%0.7640%
Mirage5934%0.8945%
Vertigo5848%0.7640%
Dust24641%0.8546%
Nuke3656%0.944%
Overpass1872%0.8346%
Cache1479%1.0946%

Players at a similar Elo

KSTROO 🇽🇰1515Gutierez 🇳🇴1515--Antique 🇹🇷1515UnitazDory 🇪🇸1515Naeblisz 🇨🇦1515moter_man 🇺🇸1515bendezHaze 🇭🇺1515Flickenss 🇵🇱1515

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of BlackLeaf68 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked BlackLeaf68

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-03. Profile on faceit.com.