Cheliko99 FACEIT avatar

Cheliko99 🇯🇲

LVL 41033 Elo
Recent form: WWLLL
Veto read on Cheliko99: strongest on Dust2 60% (100 games), weakest on Ancient 37% (30 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Cheliko99 is a Level 4 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1033 Elo. Across 318 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.05 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (103 matches, 45% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

318
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.05
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Cheliko99 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage10345%1.0857%
Dust210060%1.0456%
Inferno4558%1.0555%
Ancient3037%0.9652%
Nuke1753%1.1548%
Overpass978%1.0244%
Anubis944%0.9848%

Players at a similar Elo

CHIVAPCHI54 🇧🇾1033HeePycckuu 🇪🇸1033Z-- 🇨🇦1033oZye 🇫🇷1033n1TR0O 🇷🇴1033Pos3idoNn 🇧🇦1033savegeyoruk 🇹🇷1033edeliq 🇨🇦1033

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Cheliko99 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Cheliko99

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.