Ckippy FACEIT avatar

Ckippy 🇷🇺

LVL 61268 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on Ckippy: strongest on Ancient 65% (40 games), weakest on Inferno 29% (14 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Ckippy is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1268 Elo. Across 410 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.12 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (94 matches, 49% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

410
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.12
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Ckippy actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage9449%1.0653%
Dust25648%1.153%
Ancient4065%1.3252%
Anubis2864%1.2155%
Nuke1850%1.4353%
Inferno1429%1.1252%
Overpass1040%1.2246%
Cache757%1.0148%
Vertigo5100%1.553%

Players at a similar Elo

Ezcal 🇵🇱1268Dardubur31 🇹🇷1268Fanswers 🇫🇷1268SashaKakasha 🇲🇱1268w0o-_- 🇹🇷1268SIXKZ 🇷🇴1268Y0da_Bitch 🇷🇺1268per4ix 🇷🇴1268

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Ckippy — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Ckippy

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-23. Profile on faceit.com.