DIZMORALL666 FACEIT avatar

DIZMORALL666 🇨🇳

LVL 81726 Elo
Recent form: WWLLL
Veto read on DIZMORALL666: strongest on Ancient 60% (136 games), weakest on Nuke 41% (46 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

DIZMORALL666 is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1726 Elo. Across 1508 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.21 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (248 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1508
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.21
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where DIZMORALL666 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage24852%1.350%
Dust220549%1.2651%
Anubis14447%1.2447%
Ancient13660%1.2248%
Nuke4641%1.1251%
Inferno2556%1.3349%
Train1937%1.0149%
Overpass1631%1.1447%

Players at a similar Elo

MasterGuendi 🇨🇭1726_Kiwi 🇩🇪1726SAT1N 🇮🇱1726s3rekkox 🇷🇪1726CHMIEELU 🇹🇯1726milon 🇮🇱1726-monty666 🇺🇦1726whyouscared- 🇬🇧1726

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of DIZMORALL666 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked DIZMORALL666

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-30. Profile on faceit.com.