DeoVoIente FACEIT avatar

DeoVoIente 🇹🇷

LVL 51155 Elo
Recent form: WLLWL
Veto read on DeoVoIente: strongest on Inferno 54% (35 games), weakest on Ancient 40% (42 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

DeoVoIente is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1155 Elo. Across 456 matches they hold a 47% win rate, a 1.03 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (137 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

456
Matches
47%
Win rate
1.03
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where DeoVoIente actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust213750%0.9749%
Mirage8945%0.9744%
Anubis4749%1.3945%
Ancient4240%0.9846%
Inferno3554%1.141%
Cache3554%1.1941%
Nuke2744%0.8846%
Overpass633%0.6446%

Players at a similar Elo

HeMaN 🇷🇴1155Cebula1312 🇵🇱1155SHARKY13 🇩🇪1155Rkomaaa 🇩🇪1155fluxro 🇧🇪1155Jytfi1 🇫🇮1155vadimsenyshc 🇺🇦1155Sardao_88 🇵🇹1155

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of DeoVoIente — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked DeoVoIente

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-09. Profile on faceit.com.