EagleyeFoley FACEIT avatar

EagleyeFoley 🇺🇸

LVL 81597 Elo
Recent form: LLWLW
Veto read on EagleyeFoley: strongest on Nuke 57% (162 games), weakest on Inferno 9% (11 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

EagleyeFoley is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1597 Elo. Across 1042 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 0.71 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Nuke (162 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1042
Matches
51%
Win rate
0.71
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where EagleyeFoley actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Nuke16257%0.7349%
Ancient15451%0.6648%
Anubis14645%0.6844%
Mirage10438%0.6547%
Overpass8358%0.7145%
Train5161%0.7146%
Dust22623%0.5546%
Vertigo1735%0.6747%
Inferno119%0.5636%

Players at a similar Elo

Drissix 🇦🇹1597eliot3 🇯🇵159710vsky666 🇺🇦1597lllxOguZxlll 🇹🇷1597sSMY 🇫🇮1597m0mmY- 🇺🇦1597IQKak_uHleba 🇺🇦1597freezingfrog 🇮🇩1597

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of EagleyeFoley — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked EagleyeFoley

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-19. Profile on faceit.com.