FiLtaNnn FACEIT avatar

FiLtaNnn 🇬🇧

LVL 102180 Elo
Recent form: LWLWW
Veto read on FiLtaNnn: strongest on Vertigo 53% (123 games), weakest on Cache 40% (10 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

FiLtaNnn is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2180 Elo. Across 3680 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (883 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3680
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where FiLtaNnn actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage88351%1.1750%
Anubis43350%1.2348%
Dust240849%1.152%
Ancient40047%1.0853%
Inferno23551%1.1253%
Nuke15046%1.0854%
Vertigo12353%1.1352%
Overpass7556%1.1250%
Train2429%0.9848%

Players at a similar Elo

SakultaSS 🇬🇷2180ismanapo 🇰🇿2180Bad-Milk 🇨🇦2180BRU_TALL 🇨🇭2180Jassons 🇮🇱2180player-60 🇺🇸2180CARBONx404 🇸🇪2180anllaki- 🇸🇪2180

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of FiLtaNnn — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked FiLtaNnn

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-29. Profile on faceit.com.