Flexiboy FACEIT avatar

Flexiboy 🇨🇦

LVL 61231 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on Flexiboy: strongest on Dust2 57% (60 games), weakest on Anubis 32% (19 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Flexiboy is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1231 Elo. Across 784 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 0.75 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (70 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

784
Matches
50%
Win rate
0.75
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Flexiboy actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage7053%0.9356%
Dust26057%0.9855%
Inferno4850%0.9356%
Ancient2752%1.0354%
Anubis1932%0.9858%
Nuke1856%1.2254%
Overpass862%1.0857%
Cache560%0.8664%

Players at a similar Elo

desolatorr3 🇧🇪1231OOkan 🇹🇷1231LAcaZit0s 🇪🇸1231airbreeze 🇺🇸1231prodogi 🇧🇾1231hoshi11 🇭🇺1231L0EX_ 🇮🇷1231ArliindH 🇦🇱1231

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Flexiboy — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Flexiboy

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-03. Profile on faceit.com.