GET3XPERIENC FACEIT avatar

GET3XPERIENC πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡ͺ

LVL 102219 Elo
Recent form: LWLWW
Veto read on GET3XPERIENC: strongest on Cache 71% (21 games), weakest on Nuke 38% (37 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room β€” win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

GET3XPERIENC is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2219 Elo. Across 1050 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.3 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (143 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1050
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.3
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where GET3XPERIENC actually plays β€” position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet β€” pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage14352%1.1149%
Dust210248%1.1151%
Ancient10051%1.2452%
Anubis7262%1.2653%
Inferno7050%1.1352%
Nuke3738%1.1250%
Cache2171%1.4254%
Vertigo1362%1.250%
Overpass520%0.960%

Players at a similar Elo

EgoListon πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί2219Ryuk-dA-Best πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ2219sick-dll πŸ‡°πŸ‡Ώ2219ikeaaaaa πŸ‡§πŸ‡·2219JustFFT πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί2219FentaMaxxer πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡ͺ2219-isixione- πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦2219Sc0rchcs πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ2219

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of GET3XPERIENC β€” compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked GET3XPERIENC

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts β€” per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam β€” freeSee how it works β†’

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.