GKK-_- FACEIT avatar

GKK-_- 🇫🇷

LVL 102039 Elo
Recent form: LWWLW
Veto read on GKK-_-: strongest on Anubis 59% (96 games), weakest on Mirage 46% (216 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

GKK-_- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2039 Elo. Across 703 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.03 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (216 matches, 46% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

703
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.03
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where GKK-_- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage21646%0.9946%
Dust215251%1.0246%
Ancient10350%1.0545%
Anubis9659%1.0844%
Nuke5553%1.0847%
Inferno3858%0.9348%
Cache2952%1.2646%
Overpass1464%1.0447%

Players at a similar Elo

valhallaaa22 🇩🇴2039ToKz666 🇵🇱2039_TAP 🇨🇦2039JaniK- 🇩🇰2039ForceANature 🇬🇧2039Gr99d 🇲🇳2039FEKU 🇵🇱2039nomad_pnd 🇹🇷2039

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of GKK-_- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked GKK-_-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-29. Profile on faceit.com.