HIMIK1312 FACEIT avatar

HIMIK1312 🇺🇦

LVL 1495 Elo
Recent form: WWLWL
Veto read on HIMIK1312: strongest on Ancient 54% (37 games), weakest on Mirage 39% (38 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

HIMIK1312 is a Level 1 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 495 Elo. Across 237 matches they hold a 44% win rate, a 0.72 average K/D and a 38% headshot rate. Their most played map is Inferno (57 matches, 47% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

237
Matches
44%
Win rate
0.72
Avg K/D
38%
Avg HS%
5
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where HIMIK1312 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Inferno5747%0.6940%
Nuke4641%0.6837%
Dust24445%0.8136%
Mirage3839%0.7239%
Ancient3754%0.7533%
Anubis1040%0.7249%

Players at a similar Elo

shikamaru888 🇺🇾495REAPER69 🇺🇸495PabloGavi 🇺🇸495XYH-HAM 🇲🇳494P_A_N_A_M_A 🇺🇦496killer3030 🇫🇷494crazybanan31 🇺🇦494MABN83 🇮🇷496

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of HIMIK1312 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked HIMIK1312

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-01. Profile on faceit.com.