Inkassatr FACEIT avatar

Inkassatr 🇰🇿

LVL 51179 Elo
Recent form: WLWWL
Veto read on Inkassatr: strongest on Mirage 60% (90 games), weakest on Anubis 44% (27 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Inkassatr is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1179 Elo. Across 469 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.01 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (90 matches, 60% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

469
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.01
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
6
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Inkassatr actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage9060%1.0445%
Dust24959%1.1645%
Inferno3658%1.0849%
Ancient3546%1.1248%
Anubis2744%0.9445%
Nuke60%0.9655%
Cache667%0.9246%

Players at a similar Elo

Utopiaa1 🇹🇷1179EIectus 🇺🇦1179Alptug47 🇹🇷1179Bi0sX 🇮🇱1179Nairaaa 🇹🇷1179ipversion 🇿🇼1179UnRat1onaL 🇯🇵1179reiza 🇫🇲1179

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Inkassatr — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Inkassatr

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-18. Profile on faceit.com.