JeePL FACEIT avatar

JeePL 🇳🇱

LVL 102217 Elo
Recent form: WLLLL
Veto read on JeePL: strongest on Ancient 55% (110 games), weakest on Nuke 44% (71 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

JeePL is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2217 Elo. Across 1115 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.03 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (254 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1115
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.03
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where JeePL actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage25450%1.0649%
Dust218954%1.1349%
Ancient11055%1.0853%
Anubis9549%0.9950%
Nuke7144%1.0252%
Inferno5951%1.0650%
Overpass1155%0.9352%
Train757%1.1250%

Players at a similar Elo

JimmyMir 🇪🇸2217katashimA-- 🇺🇿2217vlkw 🇺🇦2217Ancestor 🇬🇧2217Anson- 🇺🇸2217SVTURNE 🇫🇷2217datHo3wHackz 🇮🇱221737_yo_talent 🇳🇱2217

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of JeePL — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked JeePL

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.