Jiikoooo FACEIT avatar

Jiikoooo 🇫🇮

LVL 3763 Elo
Recent form: LLWWW
Veto read on Jiikoooo: strongest on Nuke 62% (312 games), weakest on Mirage 24% (71 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Jiikoooo is a Level 3 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 763 Elo. Across 3328 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 0.8 average K/D and a 39% headshot rate. Their most played map is Nuke (312 matches, 62% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3328
Matches
50%
Win rate
0.8
Avg K/D
39%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Jiikoooo actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Nuke31262%0.8243%
Ancient28851%0.7242%
Anubis26044%0.7444%
Vertigo23358%0.7843%
Dust211635%0.7547%
Inferno8140%0.7643%
Overpass8061%0.7842%
Mirage7124%0.6845%
Cache3424%0.650%

Players at a similar Elo

vladikk10 🇺🇦763Benji08 🇵🇹763H7kk 🇬🇪763Szympansio_ 🇵🇱763sussoh 🇺🇸763masterxm1014 🇬🇪763_atabam_ 🇭🇺763TheRealKeez 🇦🇺763

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Jiikoooo — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Jiikoooo

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-19. Profile on faceit.com.