JustM4rio FACEIT avatar

JustM4rio 🇬🇧

LVL 71364 Elo
Recent form: WLLWW
Veto read on JustM4rio: strongest on Ancient 58% (55 games), weakest on Nuke 39% (18 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

JustM4rio is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1364 Elo. Across 284 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 0.99 average K/D and a 35% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (65 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

284
Matches
51%
Win rate
0.99
Avg K/D
35%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where JustM4rio actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust26552%0.9639%
Mirage5749%0.9237%
Ancient5558%1.0634%
Anubis4058%1.1331%
Inferno2741%0.9936%
Cache2040%0.9137%
Nuke1839%0.9130%

Players at a similar Elo

Vivalaburton 🇦🇹1364ShErMaNeItOr 🇮🇱1364StineOG 🇺🇸1364Yanghenkka 🇮🇳1364_-wari-_ 🇵🇱1364stanlejoskii 🇵🇱1364TheLighty 🇫🇷1364Santa2k 🇹🇷1364

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of JustM4rio — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked JustM4rio

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-01. Profile on faceit.com.