Kinder0 FACEIT avatar

Kinder0 🇱🇻

LVL 71444 Elo
Recent form: WLWWW
Veto read on Kinder0: strongest on Anubis 62% (24 games), weakest on Mirage 42% (92 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Kinder0 is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1444 Elo. Across 500 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.06 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (92 matches, 42% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

500
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.06
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Kinder0 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage9242%1.0450%
Dust28949%1.2547%
Ancient5549%1.1247%
Inferno3647%1.2244%
Anubis2462%1.243%
Nuke1759%1.1650%
Cache633%0.9349%

Players at a similar Elo

-noclip 🇩🇿1444klxwxn 🇦🇶1444BeachPool 🇮🇱1444vulcanus54 🇸🇻1444AzzyllBnG 🇵🇱1444Hanjiz666 🇱🇨1444-paavle 🇷🇸1444_overdrivez_ 🇸🇾1444

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Kinder0 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Kinder0

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-24. Profile on faceit.com.