L3HU FACEIT avatar

L3HU 🇬🇧

LVL 81723 Elo
Recent form: LLLLL
Veto read on L3HU: strongest on Ancient 54% (391 games), weakest on Cache 35% (17 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

L3HU is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1723 Elo. Across 2133 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.06 average K/D and a 39% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (577 matches, 49% win rate). They've won 0 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2133
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.06
Avg K/D
39%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where L3HU actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage57749%1.0641%
Ancient39154%1.0740%
Anubis34647%1.137%
Nuke22350%1.1338%
Dust219647%1.0542%
Inferno14936%0.9540%
Train5951%1.0335%
Overpass5853%0.9838%
Cache1735%0.9839%

Players at a similar Elo

ANDREASC 🇪🇸1723G0d_Chamalli 🇵🇦1723Wicalks 🇹🇷1723JuSpt2 🇹🇷1723Kocika 🇬🇪1723DraXeroo 🇵🇱1723_Tiku- 🇵🇱1723ByClementine 🇹🇷1723

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of L3HU — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked L3HU

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-09. Profile on faceit.com.