LilBroRulez FACEIT avatar

LilBroRulez 🇧🇬

LVL 71388 Elo
Recent form: LLLLW
Veto read on LilBroRulez: strongest on Nuke 59% (17 games), weakest on Anubis 46% (41 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

LilBroRulez is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1388 Elo. Across 562 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 0.97 average K/D and a 39% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (81 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

562
Matches
51%
Win rate
0.97
Avg K/D
39%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where LilBroRulez actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient8157%1.1741%
Inferno6658%1.1640%
Anubis4146%1.0641%
Overpass3161%1.1144%
Mirage3057%1.1539%
Dust21958%1.0646%
Nuke1759%1.1747%
Cache1553%1.3942%
Train743%1.1748%

Players at a similar Elo

ked4f 🇵🇱138811RMS 🇦🇶1388MrDrPhrog 🇺🇸1388CBE 🇺🇸1388Hskillah 🇫🇮1388CblH6andePbl 🇵🇱1388TeodorixCS 🇷🇴1388Ladracao7 🇨🇭1388

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of LilBroRulez — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked LilBroRulez

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-14. Profile on faceit.com.