Loading140 FACEIT avatar

Loading140 🇰🇿

LVL 71406 Elo
Recent form: WWLLW
Veto read on Loading140: strongest on Dust2 60% (42 games), weakest on Inferno 27% (11 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Loading140 is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1406 Elo. Across 168 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.33 average K/D and a 43% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (56 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

168
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.33
Avg K/D
43%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Loading140 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage5655%1.439%
Dust24260%1.3347%
Ancient1947%1.1745%
Anubis1650%1.4444%
Nuke1553%1.0940%
Inferno1127%1.5848%
Overpass520%1.2244%

Players at a similar Elo

WOWSKIBIDI 🇮🇹1406Gavvel 🇵🇱1406RispekTy 🇻🇬1406TYczka6 🇵🇱1406lesadjo 🇷🇸1406Remaz1 🇷🇸1406_DP_15 🇷🇺1406Joenald 🇩🇪1406

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Loading140 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Loading140

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-21. Profile on faceit.com.