Lzorx FACEIT avatar

Lzorx 🇲🇩

LVL 102033 Elo
Recent form: LLLLL
Veto read on Lzorx: strongest on Vertigo 57% (23 games), weakest on Nuke 45% (101 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Lzorx is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2033 Elo. Across 1590 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.12 average K/D and a 47% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (532 matches, 47% win rate). They've won 0 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1590
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.12
Avg K/D
47%
Avg HS%
16
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Lzorx actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage53247%1.148%
Dust231350%1.148%
Anubis19254%1.1843%
Ancient19049%1.146%
Inferno16149%1.1448%
Nuke10145%1.1448%
Overpass4255%1.1845%
Train2677%1.2347%
Vertigo2357%1.1645%

Players at a similar Elo

adrixdd 🇪🇸2033Fortuninha 🇵🇹2033-va1z- 🇯🇵2033hakleyS 🇰🇭2033oldways 🇸🇭203321power 🇨🇳2033-Rambik- 🇨🇿2033Sh4rp-- 🇮🇱2033

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Lzorx — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Lzorx

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-01. Profile on faceit.com.