MMissu FACEIT avatar

MMissu 🇫🇮

LVL 102194 Elo
Recent form: LLLLL
Veto read on MMissu: strongest on Nuke 59% (231 games), weakest on Dust2 37% (19 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

MMissu is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2194 Elo. Across 1267 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.22 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (242 matches, 49% win rate). They've won 0 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1267
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.22
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where MMissu actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient24249%1.1946%
Nuke23159%1.3645%
Inferno21051%1.2545%
Anubis19549%1.1645%
Mirage18253%1.2546%
Vertigo6354%1.1947%
Train3650%1.1245%
Overpass3453%1.2145%
Cache2143%1.0646%

Players at a similar Elo

Cel0ff 🇵🇸2194-_Mx_ 🇵🇹2194-faith 🇷🇺2194Bidulpeek 🇲🇲2194druzzzzzz 🇫🇷2194Palamar 🇺🇦2194zzruthless 🇫🇮2194Aim_JaPkO 🇯🇵2194

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of MMissu — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked MMissu

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-03. Profile on faceit.com.