MarshhE FACEIT avatar

MarshhE 🇺🇸

LVL 91799 Elo
Recent form: LLWLW
Veto read on MarshhE: strongest on Nuke 64% (55 games), weakest on Inferno 33% (21 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

MarshhE is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1799 Elo. Across 429 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.24 average K/D and a 40% headshot rate. Their most played map is Nuke (55 matches, 64% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

429
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.24
Avg K/D
40%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where MarshhE actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Nuke5564%1.2846%
Vertigo4753%1.1947%
Dust23554%1.2543%
Mirage3352%1.0646%
Anubis3244%1.2247%
Overpass2560%1.342%
Inferno2133%0.9144%
Ancient1354%1.2740%
Cache580%1.4940%

Players at a similar Elo

Ev1nk 🇫🇷1799Cuenca_ 🇵🇹1799Jamiroquai 🇺🇦1799cLemen7a 🇹🇷1799DeZzik 🇵🇱1799RUBENN04 🇵🇹1799Emirexe0 🇹🇷1799TestoTanel1 🇫🇮1799

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of MarshhE — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked MarshhE

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-03. Profile on faceit.com.