Michuvvv FACEIT avatar

Michuvvv 🇵🇱

LVL 91908 Elo
Recent form: LLWLL
Veto read on Michuvvv: strongest on Nuke 56% (142 games), weakest on Inferno 47% (262 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Michuvvv is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1908 Elo. Across 2102 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.09 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (346 matches, 48% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2102
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.09
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Michuvvv actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage34648%1.0350%
Ancient33451%1.0447%
Anubis26452%1.0947%
Inferno26247%1.0750%
Dust225849%1.0650%
Nuke14256%1.0749%
Train7755%1.1245%
Overpass6549%1.1145%
Vertigo2955%0.9247%

Players at a similar Elo

Steki 🇷🇸1908Bula4120 🇵🇱1908RinchoOo 🇽🇰1908Veenox 🇫🇷1908AAspess 🇹🇷1908Nyctalgia 🇵🇹1908Cyf3R_ 🇵🇱1908f1ueze 🇷🇺1908

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Michuvvv — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Michuvvv

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-19. Profile on faceit.com.