Milo_Sucks FACEIT avatar

Milo_Sucks 🇺🇸

LVL 71426 Elo
Recent form: LWWLW
Veto read on Milo_Sucks: strongest on Anubis 58% (52 games), weakest on Mirage 47% (133 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Milo_Sucks is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1426 Elo. Across 544 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.07 average K/D and a 40% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (133 matches, 47% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

544
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.07
Avg K/D
40%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Milo_Sucks actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage13347%0.9940%
Dust211550%1.2239%
Nuke8051%1.1241%
Inferno6250%0.9740%
Anubis5258%1.1340%
Ancient4353%1.0740%
Vertigo3549%1.0544%
Overpass560%1.0832%

Players at a similar Elo

FizzBuzz1k 🇺🇦1426Wiz47 🇨🇦1426_0FaNaT1k_ 🇺🇦1426rzpz 🇫🇮1426ykiname- 🇯🇵1426PatrikSpicl 🇨🇿1426-Cryven- 🇹🇷1426Bertoppp 🇹🇷1426

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Milo_Sucks — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Milo_Sucks

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-01. Profile on faceit.com.