MisiaPysiaa FACEIT avatar

MisiaPysiaa 🇵🇱

LVL 51199 Elo
Recent form: WLLLL
Veto read on MisiaPysiaa: strongest on Mirage 50% (216 games), weakest on Vertigo 33% (58 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

MisiaPysiaa is a Level 5 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1199 Elo. Across 1282 matches they hold a 45% win rate, a 0.72 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (216 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1282
Matches
45%
Win rate
0.72
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where MisiaPysiaa actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage21650%0.7650%
Dust220146%0.6751%
Anubis19950%0.7549%
Ancient17143%0.7450%
Inferno10736%0.7452%
Nuke10141%0.7357%
Overpass7944%0.7349%
Vertigo5833%0.6454%
Cache1937%0.6752%

Players at a similar Elo

Marcineke_ 🇪🇸1199xxssnaxx 🇷🇺11997t333n 🇯🇵1199RVA10r 🇷🇺1199NevikCS 🇨🇦1199Cabrzy 🇹🇷1199fcatalao13 🇵🇹1199Drake772 🇷🇺1199

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of MisiaPysiaa — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked MisiaPysiaa

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-04. Profile on faceit.com.