N1koz FACEIT avatar

N1koz 🇫🇮

LVL 103025 Elo
Recent form: LLWLW
Veto read on N1koz: strongest on Cache 62% (29 games), weakest on Dust2 47% (202 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

N1koz is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3025 Elo. Across 1333 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.08 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (459 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1333
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.08
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where N1koz actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage45953%1.0947%
Ancient23351%1.0548%
Dust220247%0.9949%
Nuke14952%1.0752%
Inferno8747%1.0552%
Anubis8454%1.1447%
Train3259%1.144%
Overpass2966%1.2544%
Cache2962%1.1150%

Players at a similar Elo

LolikF1312 🇺🇦3025Scoobz 🇽🇰3025Yeggg 🇷🇺3025jurko- 🇸🇰3025PNT- 🇺🇦3025Troq 🇰🇷3025Tuurtlezik 🇧🇷3025Latent49 🇵🇼3025

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of N1koz — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked N1koz

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-09-28. Profile on faceit.com.