N4zmko FACEIT avatar

N4zmko 🇫🇯

LVL 102112 Elo
Recent form: LLLWW
Veto read on N4zmko: strongest on Dust2 59% (133 games), weakest on Cache 36% (14 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

N4zmko is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2112 Elo. Across 1462 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.07 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (158 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1462
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.07
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where N4zmko actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage15851%1.1347%
Dust213359%1.2546%
Anubis7853%1.0547%
Inferno7149%1.0446%
Vertigo2458%1.0247%
Nuke1547%0.951%
Cache1436%1.2345%
Overpass1030%0.7335%
Ancient825%0.7456%

Players at a similar Elo

WoZhenTmFanL 🇨🇦2112D1RTY_ 🇺🇦2112yamalez 🇯🇵2112Stupki 🇰🇵2112-Silenzio 🇸🇪2112hakucs 🇬🇧2112air 🇺🇦2112HRRA- 🇫🇮2112

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of N4zmko — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked N4zmko

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-17. Profile on faceit.com.