NEOMAXXX FACEIT avatar

NEOMAXXX 🇫🇷

LVL 102150 Elo
Recent form: LWLLL
Veto read on NEOMAXXX: strongest on Inferno 53% (1161 games), weakest on Mirage 36% (224 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

NEOMAXXX is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2150 Elo. Across 9271 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 0.98 average K/D and a 40% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (1460 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

9271
Matches
50%
Win rate
0.98
Avg K/D
40%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where NEOMAXXX actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust2146052%1.0742%
Inferno116153%1.0244%
Anubis74149%0.9741%
Nuke51849%0.9845%
Ancient34148%0.9446%
Mirage22436%0.8544%
Vertigo14445%0.8845%
Overpass14139%0.8643%
Cache13448%0.9143%

Players at a similar Elo

XaYr0 🇮🇪2150PapiHysteria 🇱🇧2150_malzer 🇫🇮2150__xzy__ 🇨🇿2150showprogram 🇷🇸2150NoD1 🇸🇪2150Rn1ght 🇺🇦2150takiyoka 🇱🇻2150

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of NEOMAXXX — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked NEOMAXXX

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-21. Profile on faceit.com.