NNeria FACEIT avatar

NNeria 🇹🇷

LVL 71476 Elo
Recent form: WWLLL
Veto read on NNeria: strongest on Dust2 60% (42 games), weakest on Ancient 36% (14 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

NNeria is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1476 Elo. Across 127 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.37 average K/D and a 59% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (42 matches, 60% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

127
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.37
Avg K/D
59%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where NNeria actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust24260%1.4660%
Mirage3751%1.3463%
Ancient1436%1.3966%
Anubis1242%1.2658%
Inferno838%1.3257%
Cache743%1.3250%

Players at a similar Elo

arcyx- 🇺🇸1476byx 🇬🇧1476EraReika877 🇫🇮1476DK4- 🇬🇷1476hanavesigob 🇫🇮1476Marleyyy 🇬🇧1476Gamekinggg 🇹🇷1476makentik 🇰🇿1476

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of NNeria — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked NNeria

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-29. Profile on faceit.com.