P1ROzjok FACEIT avatar

P1ROzjok 🇷🇺

LVL 61209 Elo
Recent form: LLLLW
Veto read on P1ROzjok: strongest on Inferno 57% (63 games), weakest on Anubis 45% (107 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

P1ROzjok is a Level 6 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1209 Elo. Across 891 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.1 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (281 matches, 47% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

891
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.1
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where P1ROzjok actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage28147%1.0646%
Dust222650%1.1148%
Ancient10847%1.1246%
Anubis10745%1.0346%
Nuke7449%1.0245%
Inferno6357%1.3347%
Overpass2152%1.3747%
Cache1145%0.9344%

Players at a similar Elo

Ripuzera 🇫🇮1209Szymiii_ 🇵🇱1209samko666 🇮🇶1209Nueveeeee 🇽🇰1209Joyjam 🇹🇷1209M-r_Dudec 🇷🇺1209avarage22 🇵🇱1209Br1ell 🇷🇴1209

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of P1ROzjok — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked P1ROzjok

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-08-04. Profile on faceit.com.