PRED4TORY FACEIT avatar

PRED4TORY 🇹🇷

LVL 71460 Elo
Recent form: LWWWW
Veto read on PRED4TORY: strongest on Mirage 55% (199 games), weakest on Nuke 34% (44 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

PRED4TORY is a Level 7 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1460 Elo. Across 1096 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.11 average K/D and a 41% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (398 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1096
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.11
Avg K/D
41%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where PRED4TORY actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust239854%1.1944%
Mirage19955%1.0839%
Anubis17443%1.0440%
Inferno13646%1.1241%
Overpass8449%1.0543%
Ancient5641%0.9740%
Nuke4434%1.0142%

Players at a similar Elo

edelingo 🇹🇷1460Borsalino_kk 🇲🇳1460SkWan_cs 🇫🇷1460poopFlusher 🇳🇪1460B0GuSZ 🇵🇱1460paranoiq 🇧🇾1460JQ_69 🇷🇺1460TopGina 🇵🇹1460

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of PRED4TORY — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked PRED4TORY

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-23. Profile on faceit.com.