P_N115 FACEIT avatar

P_N115 🇹🇭

LVL 81533 Elo
Recent form: WWLWL
Veto read on P_N115: strongest on Ancient 69% (13 games), weakest on Nuke 33% (12 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

P_N115 is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1533 Elo. Across 265 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.07 average K/D and a 43% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (82 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

265
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.07
Avg K/D
43%
Avg HS%
8
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where P_N115 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage8251%1.0845%
Dust22763%0.9843%
Inferno2654%0.9745%
Anubis1650%0.7640%
Ancient1369%1.1548%
Nuke1233%0.9449%
Overpass978%0.9247%

Players at a similar Elo

Clearview 🇺🇸1533LAzZ-ZiyaA 🇹🇷1533JesusInNikes 🇫🇮1533AMIT4444 🇮🇱1533Darknessiik 🇺🇦1533ego_ista 🇺🇦1533Car2inaL 🇮🇷1533SaloidBrd 🇨🇦1533

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of P_N115 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked P_N115

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-09. Profile on faceit.com.