Paistiii FACEIT avatar

Paistiii 🇫🇮

LVL 91855 Elo
Recent form: LLLWL
Veto read on Paistiii: strongest on Nuke 62% (40 games), weakest on Dust2 42% (38 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Paistiii is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1855 Elo. Across 374 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.18 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (112 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

374
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.18
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Paistiii actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage11254%1.1848%
Ancient5555%1.1443%
Inferno5256%1.1344%
Anubis4159%1.1446%
Nuke4062%1.2746%
Dust23842%1.1349%
Overpass1942%1.4841%
Cache1753%1.1651%

Players at a similar Elo

23Jordan23 🇲🇨1855cl_one 🇨🇦1855KrzYchOOO 🇵🇱1855quwis 🇺🇦1855anchor_iZzy 🇪🇹1855teoptat 🇺🇦1855Ramsess1989 🇷🇴1855ARAADNAN 🇸🇾1855

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Paistiii — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Paistiii

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-30. Profile on faceit.com.