RA7PH FACEIT avatar

RA7PH 🇲🇭

LVL 81741 Elo
Recent form: WWLLW
Veto read on RA7PH: strongest on Mirage 60% (728 games), weakest on Cache 30% (10 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

RA7PH is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1741 Elo. Across 1883 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.03 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (728 matches, 60% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1883
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.03
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where RA7PH actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage72860%1.0749%
Dust239344%1.0151%
Ancient21343%0.9847%
Anubis19345%1.0546%
Nuke11040%0.9851%
Inferno10234%1.0247%
Train6935%0.9746%
Overpass4854%0.9250%
Cache1030%0.8158%

Players at a similar Elo

Spitzbub 🇩🇪1741AdaaaM- 🇵🇱1741AntHeroin 🇫🇮1741AdvanceXDXD 🇺🇸1741Filip101 🇵🇱1741Clu4er4 🇲🇩1741Slooby_946 🇺🇦1741sN1CK3Rs11 🇦🇱1741

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of RA7PH — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked RA7PH

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-23. Profile on faceit.com.